close X
false
1
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1MITCHELL RANDOLPH | 1001630 | 1 | 51/4:03.260 (1) |
2 | 2SCOTT RANDOLPH | 1002707 | 2 | 47/4:02.490 (1) |
3 | 3FRANK FERNANDEZ | 1002706 | 3 | 44/4:04.700 (1) |
4 | 4FRANKIE FERNANDEZ | 1002115 | 4 | N/A |
5 | 5CLAY MOWER | 1000723 | ||
2
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JASON LARGE | 1001639 | 1 | 78/4:00.600 (1) |
2 | 2ROGER ARBOGAST | 1002254 | 2 | 77/4:01.250 (1) |
3 | 3DAN BROWN | 1003356 | 3 | 76/4:00.880 (1) |
3
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1BOB PARSON | 1002019 | 1 | 52/4:04.090 (1) |
2 | 2DWAYNE ADKINS | 1002213 | 2 | 49/4:01.520 (1) |
3 | 3TOM ESPINOSA | 1001440 | 3 | 44/4:03.340 (1) |
4
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JOE SNYDER | 1001174 | ||
2 | 2DERRICK L | 1002142 | ||
5
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1THOMAS RANDOLPH | 1003774 | 1 | 40/4:04.050 (1) |
2 | 2DUSTIN S | 1002933 | 2 | 35/4:04.040 (1) |
3 | 3MELIA ADKINS | 1002942 | 3 | 16/4:10.590 (1) |
4 | 4TAE CODY | 1001400 | 4 | 12/4:14.380 (1) |
5 | 5DOMINICK GLYDER | 1001575 | ||
6 | 6TAY BROWN | 1002658 | ||
7 | 7ISAAC MELLINGER | 1000278 | ||
6
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JASON LARGE | 1000556 | 1 | 64/4:02.030 (1) |
2 | 2ROGER ARBOGAST | 1003224 | 2 | 60/4:00.570 (1) |
3 | 3JASON MORRIS | 1001210 | 3 | 50/4:02.350 (1) |
4 | 4CIAN FINNIGAN | 1001485 | 4 | 45/4:01.160 (1) |
5 | 5MONICA MATTERN | 1000373 | 5 | 40/4:04.180 (1) |
7
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1STEVE MCLENDON | 1000461 | 4 | 47/3:41.750 (1) |
2 | 2DUSTIN S | 1001353 | 5 | 28/2:34.990 (1) |
3 | 3SEAN SHAW | 1001353 | 6 | 24/2:04.530 (1) |
8
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JAY MOWER | 1000723 | 1 | 68/4:01.110 (1) |
2 | 2JUSTIN C | 1001410 | 2 | 64/4:06.390 (1) |
9
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1REX ARNOLD | 1000998 | 1 | 59/4:02.440 (1) |
2 | 2BOB PARSON | 1002019 | 2 | 55/4:00.760 (1) |
3 | 3COLE MCLENDON | 1001436 | 3 | 52/4:02.760 (1) |
10
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1DAN BROWN | 1001331 | 1 | 52/4:02.870 (1) |
2 | 2JUSTIN C | 1001174 | 2 | 41/4:02.560 (1) |
3 | 3JIM MCLENDON | 1001499 | 3 | 39/4:02.190 (1) |
4 | 4STEVE MCLENDON | 1000461 | 4 | 37/4:00.010 (1) |
5 | 5HERBIE C | 1000618 | 5 | 33/4:01.890 (1) |
11
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1REX ARNOLD | 1001724 | 1 | 66/3:58.670 (1) |
2 | 2DOMINICK GLYDER | 1000683 | 2 | N/A |
3 | 3TOM ESPINOSA | 1001678 | 3 | N/A |
4 | 4COREY FINNIGAN | 1000273 | 4 | N/A |
12
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JUSTIN C | 1002075 | 1 | 56/4:00.100 (1) |
2 | 2JASON MORRIS | 1002922 | 2 | 52/4:02.210 (1) |
13
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1LUCAS MELLINGER | 1001950 | 1 | 49/4:03.990 (1) |
2 | 2FRED STUHLDREHER | 1001625 | 2 | 45/4:01.380 (1) |
3 | 3FRANK FERNANDEZ | 1002706 | 3 | 42/4:00.660 (1) |
4 | 4ROB GREER | 1002100 | 4 | 7/52.160 (1) |
5 | 5DAN DELANEY | 1000866 | 5 | N/A |
14
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JAY MOWER | 1002832 | 1 | 70/4:01.670 (1) |
2 | 2JOE SNYDER | 1002379 | 2 | 68/4:01.130 (1) |
3 | 3COREY FINNIGAN | 1002680 | 3 | 62/4:00.070 (1) |
Race Track | The Inside Line Raceway |
---|---|
Registrations |
Entries: 56 Drivers: 36 |
Total Race Laps | 6,231 |